Logo
Brandenburgischer SchützenbundLogo
Landesliga BSB 2022/2023 Luftpistole
Ergebnisse vom 2.Wettkampftag 26.11.2022
PDF_Datei


26.11.2022 08:45 UhrRüdersdorf 11731231766Prenzlau 1
Gersdorf, Falko36301369Jauert, Christian
Szadkowski, Rico34601364Boldt, Henry
Wagner, Katharina35710337Klapezynski, Sabine
Neumann, Silvio34210334Nippert, André
Steffen, Mario32301362Springer, Marco

26.11.2022 08:45 UhrGolssen 11730231691Brück 1
Manig, Marc-Bastian35901369Wickidal, Markus
Reichenbach, Bernd34401366Hinze, Marco
Muth, Hans-Dieter33901341Wilke, Thomas
Lindow, Holger33910318Wickidal, Rainer
Manig, Matthias34910297Schmidt, Diana

26.11.2022 10:30 UhrRüdersdorf 11733231748Golssen 1
Gersdorf, Falko36101367Manig, Marc-Bastian
Szadkowski, Rico33001351Reichenbach, Bernd
Wagner, Katharina35510350Arlt, Sylvia
Neumann, Silvio35210338Muth, Hans-Dieter
Steffen, Mario33501342Lindow, Holger

26.11.2022 10:30 UhrFrankfurt (Oder) 11767231796Prenzlau 1
Kabisch, Leon35501373Jauert, Christian
Bernstedter, Kira35901366Boldt, Henry
Linke, Lisanne34910344Klapezynski, Sabine
Orlowski, Luise35510349Nippert, André
Lehmann, Gisele34901364Springer, Marco

26.11.2022 12.15 UhrCottbus 11735231735KWH/Wildau 1
Müller, Adrian37110354Bohm, Robert
Kunschke, Lea33801354Konrad, Manfred
Kornetzky, Leon34001341Konrad, Barbara
Schmitt, Tristian33701357Konrad, Maximilian
Kuhla, Lara34910329v. Müller, Martina

26.11.2022 12:15 UhrBrück 11695231724Briesen 1
Wickidal, Markus37110365Morcinek, Petra
Hinze, Marco36710359Lattke, Jana
Wilke, Thomas33501341Krüger, Lisa
Wickidal, Rainer31601340Milde, Robert
Schmidt, Diana30601319Piater, Angela

PL.VereinEinzelMannschaftRinge
1.Prenzlauer Schützenverein von 1990 e.V. 19 :   6 :   
2.Schützengilde Frankfurt a.d. Oder 1406 e.V. 110 :   4 :   
3.Schützenverein Briesen e.V. 110 :   4 :   
4.SV Rüdersdorf e.V. 18 :   2 :   
5.Schützengilde Cottbus 1471 e.V 17 :   2 :   
6.Schützengilde 1836 Golssen e.V. 17 :   2 :   
7.SV Brück 16 :   2 :   
8.SGI 1853 KWH/Wildau 13 : 12   2 :